wholesale customers - click here Frontier Wholesale
basket masthead my account my account
Logo home
 

Quick Find

Henna Leaf, Red


shopinfoempty

Henna Leaf, Red

Henna Leaf, Red Powder ORGANIC 1 lb  Bulk Bag Henna Leaf, Red Powder ORGANIC 1 lb Bulk Bag (Lawsonia inermis)
details
Henna Leaf, Red Powder ORGANIC 1 lb Bulk Bag
Henna Leaf, Red Powder ORGANIC 1 lb  Bulk Bag
Size: 1 lb
Price: $17.60
Botanical Name: Lawsonia inermis
Safety Notes: For external use only.
Origin: Egypt
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Kosher: KSA Certified
Common Name: Henna, Red
Plant Part: Leaf
Bar Code: 0-89836-04401-3
1 lb Bulk Bag 17.60 addtocart1

Our Red Henna Leaves are 100% pure plant material – no additives!

Botanical name: Lawsonia inermis

Botanical Family: Lythraceae

create accountlogin

SHOPPING CART
is Empty
FREE SHIPPING
on orders $75 or more*

NEWSLETTERS
STORE LOCATOR

JOIN GRASSROOTS ADVISORS
Earn rewards for your opinions.

Connect With Us:

Hide sitemap