wholesale customers - click here Frontier Wholesale
basket masthead my account my account
Frontier Co-op home
 
Home > Herbs > Dried Flowers
Frontier Bulk Lavender Flowers Whole ORGANIC, 1 lb. package
Frontier Bulk Lavender Flowers Whole ORGANIC, 1 lb. package

Price: $60.60

Item #: 1310

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
Product Notes: Organic, whole, dried, aromatic lavender flowers for body care, teas and crafts.

Origin: China
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Kosher: KSA Certified
Common Name: Lavenders
Plant Part: Flower
Bar Code: 0-89836-01310-1
 

Connect With Us:

Hide sitemap

Get in on the
goodness year round

Sign up to receive Frontier Co-op's email newsletter

* indicates required
close